Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendale Shopping Plaza in Salt Lake City, UT - Page 5

13,895 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+

    TwentyOnes

    2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109
    (801) 753-9457
  2. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424

    Boulder Hollow

    6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 386-5692
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,646

    Canyon Heights

    2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121
    (385) 855-2756
  4. Price Drop. $473 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+

    Willow Cove

    9300 S Redwood Rd, West Jordan, UT 84088
    (385) 318-4954
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,054

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  6. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,013

    Riverbend

    845 W 3900, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 707-0120
  7. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  8. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,019
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $2,319

    Rockwell Village

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 881-5248
  9. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+

    Riverfront

    745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
    (385) 855-2287
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,163

    Metro at Fireclay

    4358 S Main St, Murray, UT 84107
    (385) 354-6649
  11. STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,748

    Meridian

    30 N Orange St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 386-5493
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,183
    Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,758

    Brixton

    660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 213-0802
  13. 1 BED
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $5,279
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,221

    Mirella at Foxboro

    790 N Cutler Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054
    (385) 386-6697
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    4 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,919

    Banner Hill Townhomes

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 908-5575
  15. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    4 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,848 - $14,863
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,607

    Viviano at Riverton

    13077 S S Kruger Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
    (833) 685-6849
  16. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,772
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,591

    The DeWitt

    346 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102
    (385) 217-7452
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,145

    The Opal Apartments

    2600 W 3800 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 707-0665
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.