Apartments for Rent near Centerville Market Place in Centerville, UT - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,909+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,258James Pointe
632 E 6400 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,345+
Wingpointe
900 S 1500 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,435
Cottages on 7th - 55+ Active Adult
9206 S 700 E, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,421 - $10,214Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,718
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,050+
Liberty Landing
7028 S Cherry Leaf Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,184
Triton Heights
448 E Damsel Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,950+
CITYSCAPE
134 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,649+
Clearfield Junction
101 N Main St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,151+
Bristol Village Senior Apartments
6256 S Gold Medal Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84129 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,709+
Elk Run Apartments
8525 W Elk Mountain Rd, Magna, UT 84044 -
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alpine Meadows
845 E 9000 S, Sandy, UT 84094 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Aspenwood Apartments
4139 S 4080 W, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,099+
Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,836+
Hills at Renaissance
467 W 1875 South S, Woods Cross, UT 84010 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+
Ben Albert
130 S 500 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,050+
Arcadia Townhomes
4499 S 1930 W, Roy, UT 84067 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,660
Christopher Village Apartments
4935 Old Post Rd, Ogden, UT 84403 -
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,095+
Bigelow Chapman Apartments
225 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -