Apartments for Rent near Centerville Market Place in Centerville, UT - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,064+The Parkway Apartments
50 W 400 S, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$9,855+
The Worthington
275 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,331+
Sandridge Village Townhomes
180 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,915
Gentile Station Townhomes
332 W Gentile St, Layton, UT 84041 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,857+
Wall and 17th Affordable
1685 Wall Ave, Ogden, UT 84404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,454+
Glenwood Millcreek Apartments
3993 S Main St, Millcreek, UT 84107 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,724+4 BEDS$2,795+
theYARD
125 S Navajo St, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,926Base Rent$2,796 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $2,996
The Wheeler
6600 South 900 East St, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,675+
theMadison
1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,313Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,563
The Pointe at Northridge
55 W Center St, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Price Drop. $491 Off2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,829+
Aspen Cove Townhomes
1814 W Independence Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Village at Raintree
870 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,350
Windsor Salt Lake City Apartments
837-841 E 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,669
Park Vue
1450 S West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,567 - $1,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $1,816
Shoreline North Salt Lake Apartments
882 W Foxboro Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
-
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arcadia Green Apartments
4545 S Arcadia Green Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,799+
Parkway Commons
875 W Meadowbrook Expy, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,590
Cedar Breaks
5555 S Red Cliff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,275
644 City Station
644 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Good Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,150+
Council Crest Apartments
706-730 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,994+
Hampton Place
950 N CUTLER Dr, North Salt Lake, UT 84054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,649+
Clearfield Junction
101 N Main St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$899 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,207
Proximity Apartment Homes
780 N 900 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $495 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,015+
Rose Cove Apartment Homes
847 N Shepherd Creek Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,189+
The Ridge Apartments
7601 S Union Park Ave, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,669+
Wilmington Flats
1235 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,914+
SevenO2 Main Apartments
702 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,108
Haven on Highland
3690 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,879+
Paperbox Lofts
160 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101