Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centerville Market Place in Centerville, UT

13,026 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,588

    The Gauge

    111 N Cornell St, Salt Lake City, UT 84116
    (385) 213-2862
  2. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $4,607

    Camber

    320 N 490 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103
    (385) 386-5618
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $4,187
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,733

    H2O Townhomes

    2882 S Big Wave Dr, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (385) 217-0540
  4. 1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,575

    Orchard Cove

    1801 W 4650 S, Roy, UT 84067
    (385) 238-1219
  5. Price Drop. $172 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+

    Bigelow

    2510 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401
    (385) 442-9692
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Citizen

    515 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 213-0719
  7. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,845

    Sterling Pointe Apartments

    1600 N 1575 W, Layton, UT 84041
    (385) 381-8446
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+

    Zephyr

    360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 218-6021
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044

    The Focal Apartments

    447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 485-8473
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,439

    The Whitney

    375 W Whitney Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115
    (385) 489-1895
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930

    Millhaus

    1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
    (385) 386-6336
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,271

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  13. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Royal Ridge

    880 E Canyon Ridge Way, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 485-6206
  14. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+

    Olive

    378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 324-5148
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,649+

    Charli

    828 S Richards St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-3827
  16. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $14,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000
    Required Monthly Fees$395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395

    Astra Tower

    89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 386-8431
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Centerville Market Place in Centerville, UT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,026 apartments near Centerville Market Place Mall in Centerville, UT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Centerville Market Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Centerville, UT!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.