Apartments for Rent near Centerville Market Place in Centerville, UT - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$848 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339
-
Price Drop. $433 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,701
Gateway 505
505 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713
Luma
205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076
Bowers
55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,457 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,311
The Heights at Legend Hills
1300 S 1800 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,020+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,168Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,912
4th West
255 N 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$7,892+Base Rent$1,228 - $21,395Required Monthly Fees$350 - $380Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $7,922
Hardware Village
455 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,569+
Avida Apartments
136 W Fireclay Ave, Murray, UT 84107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,380+Base Rent$1,016 - $4,096Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,471
Colonial Court Apartments
2155 Grant Ave, Ogden, UT 84401 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$8,599+
The Residences At Sugar Alley
2188 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,949+
ICO Fairbourne Station
2986 Lehman Ave, West Valley City, UT 84119 -
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,409+
The Royce on 9th
853 E 4680 S, Murray, UT 84117 -
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,368+
Bri at Station Park
430 N Station Pky, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,431
Novi at Jordan Valley Station Apartments
3354 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,515
The Morton
245 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+
330 Belhaven
330 New Belhaven Way S, Salt lake city, UT 84115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Everly
1202 W Park Ln, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043
Brigham Apartments
201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$1,203 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $4,689
The Source on South Temple
348 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,308
Milagro
241 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299
CINQ
550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,489 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,681
Alta Stone at The Gateway
565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,664+Base Rent$845 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,965
Salt Lake Crossing
470 W 200 N, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,165
Journeyman
634 S 400 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,838 - $12,109Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,269
City Creek Landing
30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+
Thornhill Apartments
1680 W Thornhill Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,903+
Wilshire Place
6447 W Wilshire Park Ave, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Riverwalk
6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,920+
Woodgate
3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,519+
Royal Farms
2102 E Royal Farm Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,003+
Turnberry
4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124 -
STUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Candlestick Lane
80 E 7800 S, Midvale, UT 84047 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,800+
Remington
7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lakeside Village UT
1580 W 3940 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123