Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Wylie, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,385+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Eagle Pointe
325-327 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Stonebridge Ranch
6530 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,435+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,717+3 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$1,834 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,738
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,143+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,430+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,400+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,285
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,068Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,087
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,479+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $4,011
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,780+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,505+
Falls on Clearwood Apartments
613 Clearwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,125+
Lockhart Apartment Homes
933 W Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160