Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Wylie, TX - Page 16

71,230 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508

    Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes

    2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 712-2298
  2. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
  3. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,647

    The Fairmount at Oak Lawn

    4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 772-4112
  4. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462

    Luxia Midtown Park

    8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 289-2937
  6. Price Drop. $120 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,615

    The Camilla

    4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 437-7267
  7. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,972

    Lakeshore at Preston

    3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9870
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  9. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493

    Highfield Preston

    4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 472-5272
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410

    Volara Apartments

    3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 405-0224
  11. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,197
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,285

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  12. 1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $6,068
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,087

    Canterbury Courts

    2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 972-4694
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $4,011

    AMLI West Plano

    5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 871-7329
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.