Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Wylie, TX - Page 5

70,984 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  2. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  3. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $3,165

    Alta at The Farm

    1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 352-2772
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  7. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,824

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  9. Price Drop. $482 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  10. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  11. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  12. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,093 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,208

    Jefferson Arbor

    1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 300-4875
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  15. Price Drop. $455 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  17. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  21. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  22. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+

    The Ownsby

    505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (404) 609-1357
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  24. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009

    Rylan at Gateway

    1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 218-5709
  25. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168

    Yardly Stoneridge

    230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 718-5409
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.