Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The District in Wylie, TX - Page 8

72,225 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,208

    Jefferson Arbor

    1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 300-4875
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $4,105

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  6. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  8. Price Drop. $236 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,684

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  10. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168

    Yardly Stoneridge

    230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 718-5409
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,991

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  12. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,101

    Prose Stoneridge

    2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 815-7293
  13. Price Drop. $520 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $5,202
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $5,427

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  15. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,442

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  16. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  18. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,893

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  19. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  20. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  21. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,068
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,356

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  23. 1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819

    Palladium Carver Living

    2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180
    (214) 661-7784
  24. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,803

    Prose Anna Town Square

    615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 425-8216
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,225

    Merano Apartments

    1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 960-4731
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+

    Malloy Bridge

    108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    (469) 769-5480
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  29. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.