Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Windsor Shopping Center in Watauga, TX - Page 3

52,291 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+

    Evolv

    370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 477-6726
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  3. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $4,231

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,114

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$151 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,705

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  7. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,535

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,308

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  13. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,507
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,783

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  15. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,564

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,673+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  18. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  19. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $5,202
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,427

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  22. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.