Apartments for Rent near Windsor Shopping Center in Watauga, TX - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,342+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,916+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,132 - $6,838Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,169+
Vue 360
2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,711+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Reese at Eastchase
9001 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,619+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$692+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,591+
The Holt on Chisholm Trail
5401 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at Chisholm Trail
6401 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,775+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,584+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,108+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,630+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,312
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,860+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104