Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Watauga Towne Shopping Center in Watauga, TX - Page 7

55,927 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $141 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  2. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
  3. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  4. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,811

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829

    Siena Apartments

    5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 984-5377
  6. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,161+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  8. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Arthouse

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-2811
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,867+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  13. STUDIO
    $1,194+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  14. 1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $5,143
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,275

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  15. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,296
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,982

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.