Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Watauga, TX - Page 14
-
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,314+
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$960 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,831
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,853+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Hills at Ironhorse
6424 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,777+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,398+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,499+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$2,027+
Avery
350 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,845+
The Life at Westland Estates
2950 Alemeda St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,609+
Lucia Apartments
2825 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,503+
MAA Grapevine
2300 Grayson Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,611+
Encore at Home Town Apartments
6100 Ashbury St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,226+
The Pointe at Fair Oaks
301 Fair Oaks Blvd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,146+
Franciscan at Bear Creek
1600 Village Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,375+
SageWater Village
9340 Feather Grass Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,899+
Arboretum at Lewisville
201 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$815 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $2,127
Tides on Timberglen
3550 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Crosby at the Brickyard Apartment Homes
2001 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,594Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $3,595
AMLI on Riverside
310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,599+
Providence Place Apartment Homes
3500 Quail Creek Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,499+
Providence at Marine Creek Apartment Homes
4307 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,877+4 BEDS$3,061+
Kensington by the Vineyard Apartments
2400 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,567Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,589
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 BED$1,570
The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments
451 E McLeroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,864+
Parker House
250 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,575
The Scenic at River East
999 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Monarch Medical District Apartments
1108 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,265+
Oxford At Lake View
3300 S Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,740+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bluestem Village
10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Ruby at Chadwick Commons
5001 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,348+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244