Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Watauga, TX - Page 13

57,254 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,035
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  2. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,862

    Republic Deer Creek Apartments

    10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
    (682) 255-2641
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  4. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852

    Residences at the Collection

    4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 772-5314
  5. 1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $1,580

    The Ridge on 161 Apartments

    3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062
    (469) 284-0459
  7. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,222

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  8. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+

    Amblar

    5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 599-2250
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $8,651
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,664

    Grand Estates at Keller

    500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-9294
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,657
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,657

    4230 Fairway Coyote Ridge

    4230 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (678) 621-2218
  11. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+

    Fossil Hill

    5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 520-6153
  12. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $2,094

    Skyline at Kessler

    2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-5895
  13. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $921+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,830

    The Oakley Apartment Homes

    501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 244-0247
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $1,617
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,529

    Flintridge Apartment Homes

    708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011
    (817) 697-2746
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276

    Estates at Team Ranch

    8889 Cook Ranch Rd S, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 663-1185
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,831

    The Arbors of Las Colinas

    1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 557-5071
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.