Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Watauga, TX - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458
-
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,620+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$719+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,309+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$2,318+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,936+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Reese at Eastchase
9001 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,591+
The Holt on Chisholm Trail
5401 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,618+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$846+2 BEDS$934+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,306
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Price Drop. $140 Off