Apartments for Rent near The Colony Crossing in The Colony, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,298+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,112+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,692+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,170+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
|STUDIO$1,786+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,616+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,621+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,905+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,896+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,177+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,186+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,984+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $550 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,775+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,443 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,499
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,072Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,988
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$902 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$902 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,165+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,555+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022