Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Colony Crossing in The Colony, TX - Page 3

87,610 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $4,120

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  3. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,366+
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    3 BEDS
    $3,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
  5. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  6. Price Drop. $902 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  7. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  8. Price Drop. $117 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $922+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  9. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  12. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  13. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  14. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,288+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  15. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.