Apartments for Rent near The Colony Crossing in The Colony, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
-
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,765+
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,037+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,133+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,299+
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,734+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,345+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$856 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $2,001
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,430+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,415+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$757+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,739+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,594+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,896+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,772+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value
-
Discounts3 BEDS$3,019+4 BEDS$3,419+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,065
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,580+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,908+4 BEDS$2,092+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,821+
Two99 Monroe
299 Monroe Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,517+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231