Apartments for Rent near The Colony Crossing in The Colony, TX - Page 10
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,729+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,944+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,927+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,110+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,205+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,914+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,220+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,908+4 BEDS$2,092+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,420+
Ayla Stonebriar
3030 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,094+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,907+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,179+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,192+1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,909 - $37,004Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $27,838
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,359+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,602+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,635+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,283+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,759Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$4,207+3 BEDS$6,022+Base Rent$2,499 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,602 - $15,089
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,749+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,596 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free