Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Terrell in Terrell, TX - Page 3

8,269 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$939 - $1,929
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,997

    Mission Fairways

    801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 434-3535
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574

    La Prada Place Apartments

    8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 809-1804
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+

    Parkridge

    1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 838-6034
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,804

    The Abram

    608 Rowlett Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 351-5771
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$658 - $1,414
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$713 - $1,469

    The Elise Apartments

    1720 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228
    (945) 300-6955
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+

    Foxwood

    1217-1221 Hillcrest St, Mesquite, TX 75149
    (469) 884-7841
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,420

    Luxia Rockwall Downes

    2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 723-9632
  8. Price Drop. $533 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,807

    The Preserve at Gateway

    1450 Whaley Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 253-7757
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,073
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,090

    Alders Rockwall 62+ Active Adult

    1196 N T.L Townsend Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 564-5208
  10. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,579

    Aspen at Gateway

    1300 Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 290-0436
  11. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$220
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,919

    Fairway Greens Apartments

    11011 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 361-8282
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.