Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Terrell in Terrell, TX
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,773+
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$964 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929
Ascend At Elevon
455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,779+
Wilder
1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,190+
Falltree Apartments
19200 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $3,142
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,983
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,509
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$981 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,009
Rylan at Gateway
1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,918
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,284
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,429+4 BEDS$2,592+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,145+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $119 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,155+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,555+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
The Shops at Terrell in Terrell, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,264 apartments near The Shops at Terrell Mall in Terrell, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shops at Terrell Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Terrell, TX!
Education