Apartments for Rent near Creekside Shopping Center in Sugar Land, TX - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,327+
The Lakes at Cinco Ranch
2855 Commercial Center Blvd, Cinco Ranch, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,790
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,865+
Sagewood at Westchase
11355 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,665+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$799 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$898 - $1,749
Madison at Bear Creek
5735 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,093 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$706+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $208 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,727+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$680+1 BED$710+2 BEDS$950+
Riveraine Apartments
8181 Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
-
Price Drop. $169 Off
-
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Left Bank
5353 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089