Apartments for Rent near Creekside Shopping Center in Sugar Land, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $254 OffSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,088+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $855 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,745+
San Tierra
1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$516+2 BEDS$1,388+
Huntington at Richmond
2221 Richmond Pky, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,595+
San Estrella
13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,590+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510
West End
10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,109+4 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,084
Katy Legacy
5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Good Value1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,420+
Esperanza at Keith Harrow
2035 Kieth Harrow Blvd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,490+4 BEDS$2,665+5 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,390
Eden at Sunterra
2654 Aruba Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,886+
Esperanza at Wild Orchid
3450 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,465+
Arbor & Stone at Morton Ranch
3030 Galileo Way, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$942+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $551 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$814 - $1,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,254
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,216+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,247+Base Rent$889 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035