Apartments for Rent near West Airport @ 59 in Stafford, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,503+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,437+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,660+
The Henry at Rosenberg
3419 Fountains Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $593 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$1,593 - $13,217Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,626
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,640+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,580+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$1,914+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,882 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,817
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$746+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036