Apartments for Rent near West Airport @ 59 in Stafford, TX - Page 14
-
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,158
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,337+
The Range at Tamarron
28100 Tamarron Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,340+
Silverstream
21077 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $163 Off
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,160+
Grand Fountain
23702 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,649+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,671
Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes
6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $855 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,745+
San Tierra
1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,948Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,051
Encore Motif
23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092