Apartments for Rent near West Airport @ 59 in Stafford, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,157
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,531+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,151Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,655
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,393
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,592+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,918Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,881
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,930+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,964+
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,252+
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,135+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,242 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,994Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,994
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,571+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,155 - $4,285Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,841
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $500 Off3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,899+
Pradera Oaks
19220 Primrose Oaks Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Price Drop. $321 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $628 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,423+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,469
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441