Apartments for Rent near Austin Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
-
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,726+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Discounts1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,964+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Price Drop. $454 OffSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,873
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Discounts1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,144+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,274+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,599+
Timberlakes At Atascocita
18551 Timber Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,988+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Left Bank
5353 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,258+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,633+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,695+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,842+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,414+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082