Apartments for Rent near Austin Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,590+
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,772
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,599+
Timberlakes At Atascocita
18551 Timber Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,263+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,433
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,785
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$914 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,622
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,148+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,865+
Sagewood at Westchase
11355 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,115+Base Rent$799 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,260
The Abbey At Conroe
231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,727+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,148+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -