Apartments for Rent near Shopping Center on Spencer in South Houston, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,385+
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Good Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,497+
Oaks of Ashford Point - Briar Village
4040 Synott Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,970+
Smart Living at Texas City
3210 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,251
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
|