Apartments for Rent near Roanoke Crossing in Roanoke, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,458+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,225+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,033+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,703+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,889+
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$3,557+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|
-
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,970+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,752+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,093
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,269 - $9,238Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $7,605
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,867+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,347+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$714+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,576+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,174+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,089 - $5,143Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,275
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 Off