Apartments for Rent near Supreme Terrace in Richardson, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,884+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,563+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,490+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,093+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,866+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,499+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,998+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,538+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$4,042+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,250+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,788
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,601 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,136+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,197 - $3,533Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $3,361
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,697+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$697 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$842 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$849 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,478+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243