Apartments for Rent near Richardson Village in Richardson, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,022Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,083
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,048 - $10,321Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $4,480
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,354Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $4,079
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,905
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,507Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,055 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,534
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,840+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $296 Off3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,704+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,300+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,409+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,258+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,360
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034