Apartments for Rent near Richardson Village in Richardson, TX - Page 4
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,134+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,031+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,645+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,980+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,126Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,191Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $4,191
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,080+4 BEDS$2,450+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,245+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044