Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Three Eighty in Prosper, TX - Page 5

57,810 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $8,878
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  2. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,328+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  4. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,156+
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $2,327+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,592

    Oaklyn

    1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-9969
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,271+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $4,258

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  8. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,007

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  10. Price Drop. $451 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,151+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $3,166

    Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments

    7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 833-3636
  11. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  13. Price Drop. $156 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  14. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  15. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  17. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  19. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,578
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,892

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
  21. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,647

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  22. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885

    Dane Park North Garland

    6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 960-3609
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  24. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  25. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  27. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $6,834
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770

    Cortland Preston North

    9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 215-7972
  29. 1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $27,716

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.