- Brook Forest Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Crown Spencer Center in Pasadena, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,090
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$774+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$765 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,304
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$855 - $1,210Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,224
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,323
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,278+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,721
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$784 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,090+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,363Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,496
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$773+1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,278+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,377+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
Crown Spencer Center in Pasadena, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,320 apartments near Crown Spencer Center Mall in Pasadena, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Crown Spencer Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pasadena, TX!
Education