Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Plaza in Pasadena, TX - Page 7
-
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,015+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$697+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$655 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,874
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $649 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,032+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$966 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $1,948
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$841 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$879 - $1,579
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$835+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,285+
Watermark at Baytown
2700 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,414+Base Rent$1,969 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,480+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$647+2 BEDS$1,068+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,401+4 BEDS$2,903+
The Towers of Seabrook
3300 Towers Blvd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,452Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,313+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,182+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,993+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,576+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,325
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,475+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,870
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|