- Brook Forest Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Academy Sports & Outdoors in Pasadena, TX
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,245
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$775 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$784 - $1,434
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,239+Base Rent$845 - $1,240Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,254
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,276Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,409
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,717+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|1 BED$671+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,749+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472Base Rent$1,435 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,597
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,226Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,226
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$2,093 - $11,749Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,872
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,427+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,598 - $5,234Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $5,352
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $328 OffSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,200+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,524
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$4,016+3 BEDS$5,277+Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178Required Monthly Fees$243Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $12,962
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,858+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019
Academy Sports & Outdoors in Pasadena, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 48,574 apartments near Academy Sports & Outdoors Mall in Pasadena, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Academy Sports & Outdoors Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pasadena, TX!
Education