Apartments for Rent near West Stage in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,319
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,279 - $9,204Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $4,687
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,920+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,048 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$820+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,420
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,799+
Square 9
315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,423 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,856+3 BEDS$11,575+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,893
The Beverley at Denton
3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,260+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,418 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$999 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$151 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,705
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,262+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,546
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,644+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,535
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,303+3 BEDS$2,910+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $3,896
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,505+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,403 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,788
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011