Apartments for Rent near West Stage in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,555+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,105+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$957 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,411
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,627Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$913+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,340+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,189+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,228+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,125+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,895+
SEVEN TWELVE LOFTS
712 S Elm St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,060+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,843+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,955 - $32,806Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024