Apartments for Rent near West Stage in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,934+
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,125+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,060+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,843+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,955 - $32,806Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,479+
3Sixty Flats
3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,497+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,249 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,805+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,086+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,355+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,117+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,748+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,411Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,954+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,243+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001