Apartments for Rent near Tarrant Parkway Plaza in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,269+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,688
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,000+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,145+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,115+Base Rent$862 - $1,378Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,511
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$790 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,751
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,379+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,125+
Barcelona on Chisholm Trail
5101 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,250 - $6,985Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,125
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,552+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
Current at the Grid
724 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,283+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,941+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$927 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$2,037+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,050+
Gazebo Apartments (Denton, Tx)
524 S Carroll Blvd, Denton, TX 76201