Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Davis Shopping Center in Mesquite, TX - Page 7

58,127 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,983
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,429+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $2,107+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $4,028
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,028

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  6. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,597+
    2 BEDS
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,935
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,796

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  10. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,956+
    3 BEDS
    $13,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  11. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  12. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  13. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  14. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  15. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  16. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  18. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  20. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  21. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  22. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492

    Emerson at Red Oak

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    (972) 848-6785
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  26. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  28. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.