Apartments for Rent near Davis Shopping Center in Mesquite, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,086+3 BEDS$2,041+
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$740+1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $900 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$4,403+Base Rent$2,225 - $19,465Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $19,673
National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,695+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,360+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,140+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,584+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $3,017
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,205+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Price Drop. $583 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,873+
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$3,408+3 BEDS$4,632+
ArtHaus2828
2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,844+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039