Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Davis Shopping Center in Mesquite, TX - Page 6

58,127 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  2. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,952
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,009

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $9,410
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $4,045

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  9. Price Drop. $156 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  10. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+

    Ventana

    5555 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 649-7485
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $3,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $9,255
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,752

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  14. Price Drop. $607 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  15. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  18. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Baxter

    9737 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 299-5975
  19. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.