Apartments for Rent near Melissa Town Center in Melissa, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,751+
-
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$916 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $2,528
Shaw House
2300 North Friendship Rd, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,975+
Trinity Sherman
4001 OB Groner Road, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$964 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929
Ascend At Elevon
455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,641+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,683+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,698+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,998
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,807
Mirasol Eldorado
6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
-
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,474 - $9,031Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,527+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,001+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,592
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,470+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,447 - $4,274Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $4,277
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,939Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,996
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,710+
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,295+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,734+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,345+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,415+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,092+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,968+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,499+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287