Apartments for Rent near Melissa Town Center in Melissa, TX
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,620+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,614+4 BEDS$2,840+
Mansions at Oak Point
571 Lloyds Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,713Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $3,781
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,940+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,266+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,823+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,698+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,998
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,807
Mirasol Eldorado
6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,134+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,844+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,730+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$914+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,832+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,854+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,179+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$1,851+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,439+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,420 - $6,337Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $6,517
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,981Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $6,484
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
Melissa Town Center in Melissa, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 30,488 apartments near Melissa Town Center Mall in Melissa, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Melissa Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Melissa, TX!
Education