Apartments for Rent near Melissa Town Center in Melissa, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,445
Origin at Frisco Bridges
2949 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,300+
Heritage Court Luxury Townhomes
1103 S FM 1417, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,035+
The Reserve at Arden Park
1033 Hudson Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,560+The Waldon
2425 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,265 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,400Parmore Plano
3300 Jupiter Rd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,179 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,333
Woodbridge Villas
7920 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $352 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,600+
McDermott Place
8900 Independence Pkwy, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,585+
Thousand Oaks
6760 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,780+
Collin Creek
2301 Pebble Vale Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,624+
The Standard At Cityline
1125 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,907+
Retreat at Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
1920 Grassmere Ln, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,710+
Royal Arms
2811 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,303 - $2,461Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,456
The Mallory Eastside
1705 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,358
Overture Frisco 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4140 Legendary Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,907Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,023
Larkspur at Twin Creeks
860 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,017+
Firewheel Town Village 55+ Active Adult
5151 N President George Bush Hwy, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,710+
Seventy8 and Westgate
960 S Westgate Way, Wylie, TX 75098 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,646+
Mill Stream Apartments
2300 Wilmeth Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,390+
Magnolia Ranch
3191 Medical Center Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,264 - $8,794Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,975
Halcyon Castle Hills
4900 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,896+
Legends at Chase Oaks
701 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,874+
Clearwater Creek
4000 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,232 - $3,169Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $1,844
Old Shepard Place
1520 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,199+
The Residences at Harrison Park
2205 Kincaid Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$816+2 BEDS$969+
The Brooks on Heritage Parkway
1305 S FM 1417, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,080
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,026 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,194
Royalton at Creeks of Legacy
4420 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,525+
Soltra Firewheel
902 Town Center Blvd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454