Apartments for Rent near Melissa Rd & Telephone Rd in Melissa, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,739+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,549+
Foundation at Cityline
601 Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $393 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$3,203+
The Hudson
3075 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,440+
Waterford Market Apartments
9355 John W Elliott Dr, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,358+
Morada Plano
1009 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,400+
Parks Residential - Richardson
2220 N Glenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $555 OffSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,531+3 BEDS$2,395+
SkyHouse Frisco Station
6633 John Hickman Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,130+
Griffis Frisco
4848 Grand Gate Way, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,234+
Bexford Pullman
6303 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $397 Off
-
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,735+
Valor at the Realm
4440 Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,766
The Link at Twin Creeks
729 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bel Air Downtown
1410 K Ave, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,783
Southgate Apartments
200 Cole St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,795+
Regency Park Residences
2770 N Brook Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,983
Atlas Crown
1760 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,748
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,052 - $1,506Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,539
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579
Lively at Firewheel
3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Brea Frisco
12330 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,580+
Presidium Frisco Square
5750 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,243Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,169
Casey at Frisco Station
4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Montgomery at Watters Creek
1280 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,174+
VLux Stoneridge
5900 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $700 Off2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,023+4 BEDS$2,499+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939
Prose Northbend
15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
-
1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,889+3 BEDS$7,231+
The Monarch HALL Park
3101 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $295 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,940+
Heritage McKinney Square
300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,449+
Avendale Painted Tree
2600 N Lake Forest Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,690
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,423+
Sundance Celina
3100 W Punk Carter Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,366 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $1,945
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,350
The Depot Apartments at Celina Station
405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,745 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$2,878 - $4,158
Crestview Townhomes
1951 Painted Trail Dr, Allen, TX 75013