Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Melissa Rd & Telephone Rd in Melissa, TX

32,931 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  3. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,227+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $3,658

    Jefferson Railhead

    10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 827-9420
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045

    Royalton at Prosper

    4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (972) 430-6167
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  6. 1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $6,406
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $6,586

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  9. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  10. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  11. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  12. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,174

    Ascend at McKinney North

    3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (628) 230-5811
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
  16. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  17. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  18. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  20. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  21. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Melissa Rd & Telephone Rd in Melissa, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,931 apartments near Melissa Rd & Telephone Rd Mall in Melissa, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Melissa Rd & Telephone Rd Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Melissa, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters