Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Melissa Rd & Telephone Rd in Melissa, TX - Page 4

33,010 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $3,846
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,954

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  3. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,272

    McKinney Terrace

    1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3851
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $3,165

    Alta at The Farm

    1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 352-2772
  5. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,613
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,839

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  6. Price Drop. $482 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  8. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+

    The Ownsby

    505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (404) 609-1357
  9. Price Drop. $392 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,065

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  14. STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,421

    Cottages at Providence Commons

    9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 305-6071
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $926+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+

    Palencia

    17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252
    (469) 960-5216
  17. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Alexan Melissa

    5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454
    (945) 215-3842
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.